Bus Six (6) - Altona Meadows

ROUTE AM:

 

 

7.15

(Stop 1) 12 Argonaut Place Altona Meadows

7.20

(Stop 2) Woodyard Court and Nelson Avenue

7.30

(Stop 3) 67 Myers Avenue

7.31

(Stop 4) 19 Wenlock Avenue

7.50

(Stop 5) 29 The Esplanade

7.55

(Stop 6) 125 Beachview Parade Point Cook

8.05

(Stop 7) 41 Pankhurst Promenade

8.10

(Stop 8) 39 Astley Crescent

8.25

(Stop 9) 254 Sayers Road Tarneit

8.30

Arrive Al Taqwa

 

 

 ROUTE PM:                                                                                                         

 

 

3.35

254 Sayers Road Tarneit

3.45

39 Astley Crescent

3.50

41 Pankhurst Promenade

4.00

125 Beachview Parade Point Cook

4.01

29 The Esplanade

4.20

19 Wenlock Avenue

4.21

67 Myers Avenue

4.31

Woodyard Court and Nelson Avenue

4.36

12 Argonaut Place Altona Meadows

 

 

BACCHUS MARSH COACHES IS PART OF THE DONRIC GROUP OF COMPANIES

Sunbury Bus ServiceCoach ToursGold BUs BallaratOrgan's CoachesTrans North Bus & Coach