Bus Seven (7) - Footscray / Sunshine

ROUTE AM:

7.10

(Stop 1) 250 Gordon Street Footscray

7.14

(Stop 2) 29 Empire Street

7.22

(Stop 3) 34 Stanhope Street West Footscray

7.32

(Stop 4) Suffolk Road and Cutts Street Sunshine

7.33

(Stop 5) Suffolk Road and  Garnet Street Sunshine

7.42

(Stop 6) 28 Chelsey Street Ardeer

7.52

(Stop 7) Fairbairn Road and Sanders Avenue West Sunshine

7.56

(Stop 8)  21 First Avenue Sunshine

8.30

Arrive Al Taqwa

 

 

 ROUTE PM:                                                                                                         

 

 

3.30

Depart Al Taqwa College

3.55

21 First Avenue Sunshine

4.03

Fairbairn Road and Sanders Avenue West Sunshine

4.15

28 Chelsey Street Ardeer

4.23

Suffolk Road and  Garnet Street Sunshine

4.24

Suffolk Road and Cutts Street Sunshine

4.34

34 Stanhope Street West Footscray

4.42

29 Empire Street

4.46

250 Gordon Street Footscray

 

 

 

BACCHUS MARSH COACHES IS PART OF THE DONRIC GROUP OF COMPANIES

Sunbury Bus ServiceCoach ToursGold BUs BallaratOrgan's CoachesTrans North Bus & Coach