Bus One (1) - Werribee / Tarneit / Truganina

ROUTE AM:

7.25

(Stop 1) 11 Hogan Grove Werribee

7.32

(Stop 2) Cassowary and Rosella Drive Werribee

7.36

(Stop 3) Heaths Road and Westmill Drive

7.43

(Stop 4) Derrimut Road and Gabo Street  (PTV bus stop)

7.48

(Stop 5) Bellbridge Drive and Morris Road

7.52

(Stop 6) 29 Maple Crescent Hoppers Crossing

7.54

(Stop 7) Birchwood Boulevard and Karri Crescent

8.08

(Stop 8) 29 Obsidian Avenue Tarneit

8.13

(Stop 9) 82 Hummingbird Boulevard Tarneit

8.23

(Stop 10)  Opposite 438 Morris Road (bus stop before Andrew Road)

8.24

(Stop 11) 5 Andrew Road Truganina

8.28

(Stop 12) 14 Talliver Terrace Truganina

8.30

(Stop 13) 56 Orlando Crescent

8.31

(Stop 14) 36 Mayfield Avenue

8.37

Arrive Al Taqwa

 

 

ROUTE PM:                                                                                                         

 

 

3.30

Depart Al Taqwa

3.40

36 Mayfield Avenue

3.41

56 Orlando Crescent

3.43

14 Talliver Terrace Truganina

3.47

5 Andrew Road Truganina

3.48

Opposite 438 Morris Road (bus stop before Andrew Road)

4.00

82 Hummingbird Boulevard Tarneit

4.04

29 Obsidian Avenue Tarneit

4.18

Birchwood Boulevard and Karri Crescent

4.20

29 Maple Crescent Hoppers Crossing

4.24

Bellbridge Drive and Morris Road

4.29

Derrimut Road and Gabo Street  (PTV bus stop)

4.36

Heaths Road and Westmill Drive

4.40

Cassowary and Rosella Drive Werribee

4.47

11 Hogan Grove Werribee

4.50

15 Church Street (PM Only)

BACCHUS MARSH COACHES IS PART OF THE DONRIC GROUP OF COMPANIES

Sunbury Bus ServiceCoach ToursGold BUs BallaratOrgan's CoachesTrans North Bus & Coach