Bus Four (4) - Taylors Lakes / St Albans

ROUTE AM:

 

 

7.00

(Stop 1) Old Hall Drive and Edgebaston Parade Caroline Springs

7.10

(Stop 2) Watervale Drive and Taylors Road  (PTV bus stop)

7.12

(Stop 3) Watervale Drive and Loddon Drive

7.20

(Stop 4) Counihan Avenue and Heysen Parkway Caroline Springs 

7.30

(Stop 5) 27 Salamander Drive Taylors Lakes

7.46

(Stop 6) Lady Nelson Way and Proctor Crescent Keilor Downs

7.52

(Stop 7) 24 Medina Road

8.00

(Stop 8) 35 George Street

8.03

(Stop 9) 32 Lois Street St Albans  

8.10

(Stop 10) Grantham Street and Larissa Road

8.11

(Stop 11) Novara Parade and Rosslare Parade

8.40

Arrive Al Taqwa

 

 

 ROUTE PM:                                                                                                         

3.30

Depart Al Taqwa

4.00

Novara Parade and Rosslare Parade

4.02

Grantham Street and Larissa Road

4.09

32 Lois Street St Albans  

4.12

35 George Street

4.20

24 Medina Road

4.26

Lady Nelson Way and Proctor Crescent Keilor Downs

4.36

27 Salamander Drive Taylors Lakes

4.46

Counihan Avenue and Heysen Parkway Caroline Springs 

4.54

Watervale Drive and Loddon Drive

4.55

Watervale Drive and Taylors Road  (PTV bus stop)

5.05

Old Hall Drive and Edgebaston Parade Caroline Springs

 

 

BACCHUS MARSH COACHES IS PART OF THE DONRIC GROUP OF COMPANIES

Sunbury Bus ServiceCoach ToursGold BUs BallaratOrgan's CoachesTrans North Bus & Coach